Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Consultancy Services for the Structural Design of Steel Truss Structures Supporting Cable Trays for Phase 2 Project of Kochi Metro Rail Limited.
Posting Date: 11 Mar 2026
Deadline: 09 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137589969
Notice Ref. No.: KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2025-26/145
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE STRUCTURAL DESIGN OF STEEL TRUSS STRUCTURES SUPPORTING CABLE TRAYS FOR PHASE 2 PROJECT OF KOCHI METRO RAIL LIMITED.
Notification Owner :GM PROC AND CP
Tender No:KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2025-26/145
Department:
Section: -
Work Completed By:365days
Submission Type : OPN
Submission Method:PRINT ENVL
Last date of submission of Queries/Clarification: NA
Last date of replies to Queries/Clarification:NA
Submission Deadline:09-Apr-2026 3:00 pm
Opening Date/Time:10-Apr-2026 3:30 pm
REF No : 2526-0314-TEND
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections