Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Consultancy Services for Preparation of Dpr for Augmentation of Existing Infrastructure in Activation Area of Dholera Special Investment Region (Dsir), Dholera
Posting Date: 04 Jan 2026
Deadline: 02 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133099691
Notice Ref. No.: DICDL/DSIR/AA/CS-AUGMENTATION/38/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 20000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 500000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 23600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Consultancy Services for Preparation of Dpr for Augmentation of Existing Infrastructure in Activation Area of Dholera Special Investment Region (Dsir), Dholera
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 03-01-2026 20:50
Bid document download End Date : 02-02-2026 15:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 02-02-2026 15:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 500, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 23, 600
Notice Documents
RfQ-cum-RfP-Document-CS-Augmentation-of-existing-Infrastructure.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections