Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Consultancy Services For Project Management Including Supervision, Quality Control (Pmc) For Comprehensive Development To Roads, Drains And Asphalting Roads From Shampura Village To Via (Lr Bande Offi...
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 07 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134746107
Notice Ref. No.: BNCC/2025-26/SE0044
Tender Value: ₹ 2000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Consultancy Services For Project Management Including Supervision, Quality Control (Pmc) For Comprehensive Development To Roads, Drains And Asphalting Roads From Shampura Village To Via (Lr Bande Office To Govindapura Railway Gate, Dinnur Main Road From Starm Water Drain, Via Kavalbyrasandra Govt School Upto Shampura Village, Amc Road Venkateshwara Swami Temple To Ambedkar Medical College, Khb Main Road From Dinnur Main Road Pushpanjali Theatre To Veeran Palya Railway Gate Package No 01 20 Cr
Consultancy Services For Project Management Including Supervision, Quality Control (Pmc) For Comprehensive Development To Roads, Drains And Asphalting Roads From Shampura Village To Via (Lr Bande Office To Govindapura Railway Gate, Dinnur Main Road From Starm Water Drain, Via Kavalbyrasandra Govt School Upto Shampura Village, Amc Road Venkateshwara Swami Temple To Ambedkar Medical College, Khb Main Road From Dinnur Main Road Pushpanjali Theatre To Veeran Palya Railway Gate, Sultanapalya Main Road From Dinnur Main Road To Manorayanapalya Arch, Assaye Road Cross Road & 2Nd Cross Promenade Road And Cross Road, Wheeler Road Cross Roads, Cleveland Town Road, Promenade Road From Neethaj To St . Johns Church Road & Surrounding Area In Ward No 69 Kavalbyarsandra, 70 Kushalnagar, 75 Pulikeshinagar (Govt Sl No. 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66) Package No 01
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 2000000.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections