Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Consultancy Services for Conducting of Structural Audit and Non Destructive Test for Determination of Structural Stability of Various Buildings- (Residential Building & Non Residential Building) (A1 T...
Posting Date: 26 May 2025
Deadline: 02 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119765951
Notice Ref. No.: OOT/C-WK/
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Consultancy Services for Conducting of Structural Audit and Non Destructive Test for Determination of Structural Stability of Various Buildings- (Residential Building & Non Residential Building) (A1 Toa32, B1 to B18 C1 to C4 D1 to D4 Block & Various Type Non Resi.Building) at Port Colony Vadinar
consultancy services for conducting of structural audit and Non Destructive test for Determination of structural stability of various buildings- (residential building & Non residential building) (A1 toA32, B1 to B18 C1 to C4 D1 to D4 block & various type non resi.building) at port colony vadinar
Closing Date : 02/06/2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections