Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Consultancy Services for Authoritys Engineer for Supervision of the Work of Construction of 4-Lane with Paved Shoulder of Sri Muktsar Sahib Bypass from Existing Km 269.960 of Nh-354 to Existing Km 39....
Posting Date: 15 Dec 2025
Deadline: 29 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132079114
Notice Ref. No.: RW/CH/PB/W87/2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR AUTHORITYS ENGINEER FOR SUPERVISION OF THE WORK OF CONSTRUCTION OF 4-LANE WITH PAVED SHOULDER OF SRI MUKTSAR SAHIB BYPASS FROM EXISTING KM 269.960 of NH-354 TO EXISTING KM 39.280 OF NH - 754 IN THE STATE OF PUNJAB.
Category: Consultancy
Organisation Chain: Ministry of Road Transport and Highways||P1 Delhi - MoRTH||RO Chandigarh - MoRTH
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Consultancy
Sub Category: As per tender documents
Form Of Contract: EPC Contract
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 730
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 15-Dec-2025 03:30 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 29-Jan-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 29-Jan-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 30-Jan-2026 03:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 0.00
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections