Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Consultancy Services for Authoritys Engineer for Construction of New Interchange Connecting Radial Road-2 with Outer Ring Road (At Km 143.000) Duly Integrating it with Budwel Layout and Improvement Of...
Posting Date: 21 Mar 2026
Deadline: 30 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138247698
Notice Ref. No.: HMDA/DEV/CE/51/07/2025-26,Dt:23.02.2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Consultancy Services for Authoritys Engineer for Construction of New Interchange Connecting Radial Road-2 with Outer Ring Road (at Km 143.000) duly Integrating it with Budwel layout and Improvement of existing Rajendra Nagar Interchange Tender Category Works
Tender Dates : Bid Submission Start Date & Time
09/03/2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time
30/03/2026 03:00 PM
Bid Validity Period (in Days)
180
Display Rank
Lowest
Tender Category : Works
Type of Work : Civil Engineering Works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections