Tender for Consultancy Services for Architecture Planning, Elevation...

The PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT (PWD), GOVT OF MAHARASHTRA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Consultancy Services for Architecture Planning, Elevation 3D View Work for Construction of Revenu Bhavan Building at Buldhana Tq. Dist. Buldhana in Buldhana, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: Tender Notice No.06/25-26 | Ref ID: 118786280). The estimated tender value is ₹ 418703, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 5000.

The tender is published on 08 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 16 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Consultancy Services for Architecture Planning, Elevation 3D View Work for Construction of Revenu Bhavan Building at Buldhana Tq. Dist. Buldhana category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Consultancy Services for Architecture Planning, Elevation 3D View Work for Construction of Revenu Bhavan Building at Buldhana Tq. Dist. Buldhana Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Consultancy Services for Architecture Planning, Elevation 3D View Work for Construction of Revenu Bhavan Building at Buldhana Tq. Dist. Buldhana

Posting Date: 08 May 2025

Deadline: 16 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118786280

Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice No.06/25-26

Tender Value: ₹ 418703

Tender EMD: ₹ 5000

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Consultancy services for architecture planning, Elevation 3D View work for construction of Revenu bhavan building at Buldhana Tq. Dist. Buldhana
Estimated cost Rs:4, 18, 703
Earnest Money Rs. :5, 000
Cost of Tender Form :590
Time limit for completion (months) :100 Days

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections