Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Consultancy Service for Quality Assurance and Technical Audit for the Works of Development of High - Speed Elevated Corridor of Surat - Sachin - Navsari Road Km 13/4 to 21/4 under Surat (R&B) Division...
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145161474
Notice Ref. No.: 4-3 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 7916000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 80000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Consultancy Service for Quality Assurance and Technical Audit for the Works of Development of High - Speed Elevated Corridor of Surat - Sachin - Navsari Road Km 13/4 to 21/4 under Surat (R&B) Division No. 1 Surat, Gujarat.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Consultancy Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 14-07-2026 17:55
Bid document download End Date : 28-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 80, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections