Tender for Consultancy Service For Architectural And Engineering Ser...

The URBAN IMPROVEMENT TRUST (UIT), BALOTRA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Consultancy Service For Architectural And Engineering Services Along With Advisory Support And Documentation Of Lop For Pachpadra Refinery Warehouse Multipurpose Scheme At Gram Sindhiyo Ki Dhani, Mand... in Balotra, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: UBB2526SSOB00028 | Ref ID: 137660268).

The tender is published on 12 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Consultancy Service For Architectural And Engineering Services Along With Advisory Support And Documentation Of Lop For Pachpadra Refinery Warehouse Multipurpose Scheme At Gram Sindhiyo Ki Dhani, Mand... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Consultancy Service For Architectural And Engineering Services Along With Advisory Support And Documentation Of Lop For Pachpadra Refinery Warehouse Multipurpose Scheme At Gram Sindhiyo Ki Dhani, Mand... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Consultancy Service For Architectural And Engineering Services Along With Advisory Support And Documentation Of Lop For Pachpadra Refinery Warehouse Multipurpose Scheme At Gram Sindhiyo Ki Dhani, Mand...

Posting Date: 12 Mar 2026

Deadline: 23 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137660268

Notice Ref. No.: UBB2526SSOB00028

Tender Value: ₹ 990000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Consultancy Service For Architectural And Engineering Services Along With Advisory Support And Documentation Of Lop For Pachpadra Refinery Warehouse Multipurpose Scheme At Gram Sindhiyo Ki Dhani, Mandapura (dist.balotra)
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: consultancy services
NIB Code: UBB2526A0012Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 990000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 12/03/2026
Bid Publish Date: 12/03/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 12/03/2026 10:39 AM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections