Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Consultancy Package for Detailed Feasibility Study (FSR/FR) for Augmentation ofRailway siding Infrastructure & Systems including OverHead Electrification and S&T for Barauni STPP Stage-III (1x800 MW)....
Posting Date: 11 Nov 2025
Deadline: 04 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129930168
Notice Ref. No.: CS-8035-350-9
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Consultancy Package for Detailed Feasibility Study (FSR/FR) for Augmentation ofRailway siding Infrastructure & Systems including OverHead Electrification and S&T for Barauni STPP Stage-III (1x800 MW)....
Consultancy Package for Detailed Feasibility Study (FSR/FR) for Augmentation ofRailway siding Infrastructure & Systems including OverHead Electrification and S&T for Barauni STPP Stage-III (1x800 MW). Bid Document No. CS-8035-350-9
Opening Date : 04/12/2025 :15:30
Bid Submission End Date : 04/12/2025 :15:00
Document Sale Start Date : 11/11/2025 :10:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections