Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Consultancy For The Mechanical Work/ Project For Design, Supply, Installation, Testing, And Commissioning Of Capacity Expansion In Dairy Processing Plant Including Complete Civil Works On Turnkey Basi...
Posting Date: 19 Dec 2025
Deadline: 29 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132354433
Notice Ref. No.: CDF2526SSLB01363
Tender Value: ₹ 885000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Consultancy For The Mechanical Work/ Project For Design, Supply, Installation, Testing, And Commissioning Of Capacity Expansion In Dairy Processing Plant Including Complete Civil Works On Turnkey Basis At Churu (raj) For Category B
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: consultancy services
NIB Code: CDF2526A1014Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding
Bid Amount: 885000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 19/12/2025
Bid Publish Date: 19/12/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 19/12/2025 01:22 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections