Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Consultancy For Review & Lnterface Validation Between Various Systems During Tendering Phase With Regard To Lmplementation Of Uto Operations In Thane Lntegral Ring Metro Rail Project And Pune Metro Line.4
Posting Date: 23 Sep 2025
Deadline: 04 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126860452
Notice Ref. No.: T1-018/RS-01/2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Consultancy For Review & Lnterface Validation Between Various Systems During Tendering Phase With Regard To Lmplementation Of Uto Operations In Thane Lntegral Ring Metro Rail Project And Pune Metro Line.4
DATED: 23.09.2025
EMD & Document Cost: 1, 90, 000 & 11, 800
Completion Period: 88 Weeks
Document Sale: 24/09/2025 To 03/11/2025
Pre-Bid Date: 06/10/2025 11:00:00 am
Submission upto: 03/11/2025 04:00:00 PM
Opening Date: 04/11/2025 04:30:00 PM
Remark: NIT Uploaded
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections