Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Consultancy Charges For Preparation Of Architectural Plans & Elevations, Structural Designs, Drawings And Detailed Project Report For Proposed Construction Of Cable Stayed Bridge Connecting Tank Bund...
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2026
Deadline: 01 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145901895
Notice Ref. No.: PWD/2026-27/SE1374/CALL-4
Tender Value: ₹ 1956000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 48900.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Consultancy Charges For Preparation Of Architectural Plans & Elevations, Structural Designs, Drawings And Detailed Project Report For Proposed Construction Of Cable Stayed Bridge Connecting Tank Bund Road With Shashi Mahal Talkies Road & Petla Burz Road In Aam Talab In Raichur City. In Raichur Taluka, Raichur District. Under Fund For The Year 2026-27.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 48900.00
Est Amt: 1956000.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections