Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construltancy Services for Technical Audit, Quality Assurance, Assisting in Supervision of Work & Carrying out the Road Safety Audit as Per Irc & Morth Guildelines for the Construction of Major Bridge...
Posting Date: 20 Jan 2026
Deadline: 03 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134011695
Notice Ref. No.: 24 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 9346300.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 93500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construltancy Services for Technical Audit, Quality Assurance, Assisting in Supervision of Work & Carrying out the Road Safety Audit as Per Irc & Morth Guildelines for the Construction of Major Bridge on Ahmedabad - Mehsana - Palanpur Road Km. 107/00 to 117/800 (Sh-41) at Ch 109 on Saraswati River under Roads & Building Division, Patan Dist. Patan
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Consultancy Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 20-01-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 03-02-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-02-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 93, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections