Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction Work for Toilet Block, Security Cabin, Storage Room, Shed, Weighbridge, Sump, Composting Pit, C.C. Road Etc Work from Dumping Site at Radhanpur Nagarpalika, Radhanpur (3Rd Attempt )
Posting Date: 18 Mar 2026
Deadline: 01 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138052265
Notice Ref. No.: 02of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 8865061.29
Tender EMD: ₹ 88650
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2832
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Work for Toilet Block, Security Cabin, Storage Room, Shed, Weighbridge, Sump, Composting Pit, C.C. Road Etc Work from Dumping Site at Radhanpur Nagarpalika, Radhanpur (3Rd Attempt )
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 18-03-2026 15:00
Bid document download End Date : 01-04-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 01-04-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 88, 650
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 832
Notice Documents
1.STANDARD-BIDDING-DOCUMENT.pdf
2.-SPECIFICATIONS-OF-MATERIALS.pdf
4.Testing-Schedule-Dt.24-10-1994.pdf
5.BUILDINGSPECIFICATIONSBOOK.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections