Tender for Construction work of pathway from critical maps to Transi...

The BHADOHI INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Construction work of pathway from critical maps to Transit Hostel Gyanpur Bhadohi by District Magistrate Bhadohi / Chief Executive Officer, Bhadohi Industrial Development Authority (BIDA) Bhadohi. in Jaisalmer, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 116674950).

The tender is published on 24 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Construction work of pathway from critical maps to Transit Hostel Gyanpur Bhadohi by District Magistrate Bhadohi / Chief Executive Officer, Bhadohi Industrial Development Authority (BIDA) Bhadohi. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Construction work of pathway from critical maps to Transit Hostel Gyanpur Bhadohi by District Magistrate Bhadohi / Chief Executive Officer, Bhadohi Industrial Development Authority (BIDA) Bhadohi. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Construction work of pathway from critical maps to Transit Hostel Gyanpur Bhadohi by District Magistrate Bhadohi / Chief Executive Officer, Bhadohi Industrial Development Authority (BIDA) Bhadohi.

Posting Date: 24 Mar 2025

Deadline: 29 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116674950

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Construction work of pathway from critical maps to Transit Hostel Gyanpur Bhadohi by District Magistrate Bhadohi / Chief Executive Officer, Bhadohi Industrial Development Authority (BIDA) Bhadohi.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections