Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction Work of Office Building, Gate with Compound Wall, Security Room, Fire Hydrant System, R.C.C Road with Tri-Mix, Solar Power Plant and Bore with Submersible Pump for R.S. No. 101 Paiky, Kes...
Posting Date: 07 Jan 2026
Deadline: 19 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133229359
Notice Ref. No.: Jan-26/Office Building
Tender Value: ₹ 61614305.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 613000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 14160
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Work of Office Building, Gate with Compound Wall, Security Room, Fire Hydrant System, R.C.C Road with Tri-Mix, Solar Power Plant and Bore with Submersible Pump for R.S. No. 101 Paiky, Keshod-Mangrol Road, Balbhavan, Opp. Old Nagarpalika Office, At. Keshod, Dist.: Junagadh under Swarnim Jayanti Chief Minister Urban Development Scheme.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-01-2026 20:30
Bid document download End Date : 19-01-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 19-01-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 613, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 14, 160
Notice Documents
06-Specifications-of-Building-Work.pdf
07-Specifications-of-Electrical-Work.pdf
08-Specifications-of-Road-Work.pdf
09-Water-Supply-Technical-Specification-Civil.pdf
10_PM-Mechenical-Speci.-PART-1.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections