Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction Work at Jessore Eco Tourism Site, Iqbalgadh Range
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145976116
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 9600680.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 288500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Work at Jessore Eco Tourism Site, Iqbalgadh Range
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 27-07-2026 10:30
Bid document download End Date : 10-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 10-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 288, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections