Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction Work of Garden Development, Compound Wall, Security Room, Decorative Led Street Lighting, Retaining Wall, Wire Fencing, Bore with Submersible Pump, Cement Concrete Road, R.C.C. Road With....
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2025
Deadline: 14 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123699538
Notice Ref. No.: 22/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 4531680.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 45500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Work of Garden Development, Compound Wall, Security Room, Decorative Led Street Lighting, Retaining Wall, Wire Fencing, Bore with Submersible Pump, Cement Concrete Road, R.C.C. Road with Tri-Mix, and Electric High Mast Tower as Per Various Location Chart At, Damnagar under Swarnim Jayanti Mukhya Mantri Saheri Vikash Yojana (Udp-88) Year 2022-23 and 2023-24 (Saving Grant)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 31-07-2025 19:00
Bid document download End Date : 14-08-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 14-08-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 45, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Notice Documents
06-Specifications-of-Building-Work.pdf
07-Specifications-of-Road-Work.pdf
08-Specifications-of-Electrical-Work.pdf
09-Vendor-Civil-work-and-LED-and-Cable.pdf
10-Play-Syatem-Specification.pdf
11-Test-Require-for-Construction-Material.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections