Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Construction Work Comprising 4 Bathrooms, 4 Toilets, A Soak Pit, And Dressing Rooms At The Post-Matric Girls Hostel (Bcwd-2662) In Harohalli Taluk.
Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146459383
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/BD/WORK_INDENT28316
Tender Value: ₹ 1609922.87
Tender EMD: ₹ 40300.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Work Comprising 4 Bathrooms, 4 Toilets, A Soak Pit, And Dressing Rooms At The Post-Matric Girls Hostel (Bcwd-2662) In Harohalli Taluk.
Category: WORKS
EMD: 40300.00
Est Amt: 1609922.87
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections