Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction Work of Cement Concrete Road with Tri-Mix, Box Culvert, Wing Wall, Rcc Box Drainage, Manhole Frame with Cover, R.C.C. Storm Water Drainage Pipe Line, Led Street Light, Fictures, Cable, Ga...
Posting Date: 18 Oct 2025
Deadline: 01 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128441241
Notice Ref. No.: 62/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 82376770.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 824000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 12000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Work of Cement Concrete Road with Tri-Mix, Box Culvert, Wing Wall, Rcc Box Drainage, Manhole Frame with Cover, R.C.C. Storm Water Drainage Pipe Line, Led Street Light, Fictures, Cable, Garden Development, Compound Wall with Kerb Wall, G.I. Grill on Existing Divider Top, Retaining Wall, Footpath and Tree Kyara Wall as Per Various Location Chart At. Amreli, Dist.: Amreli under Swarnim Jayanti Mukhya Mantri Saheri Vikash Yojana (Udp-88) Year 2025-26 and 15Th Finance Commission Grant (Tide) Year 2021-22 (Special Grant)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 17-10-2025 20:20
Bid document download End Date : 01-11-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 01-11-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 824, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 12, 000
Notice Documents
06-Specifications-of-Building-Work.pdf
07-Specification-of-Road-Work.pdf
08-Specifications-of-Electrical-Work.pdf
10-Specification-of-Play-Syatem-and-Bench.pdf
11-Vendor-Civil-and-LED-LIght-work.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections