Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Construction of Various Watershed Development Structures ( Risk and Cost of Packagre No. Rb/Bhn/01 of Nit No. 02/2022-23) in Project Area of Jaisalmer-Wdc-01/2021-22, Gram Panchayat Subhasnagar, Mekub...
Posting Date: 27 Feb 2025
Deadline: 10 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115467904
Notice Ref. No.: NIT 07/2024-25 JAISALMER
Tender Value: ₹ 6170521
Tender EMD: ₹ 123410
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of various watershed development structures ( Risk and Cost of Packagre No. RB/BHN/01 of NIT No. 02/2022-23) in Project area of Jaisalmer-WDC-01/2021-22, Gram Panchayat Subhasnagar, Mekuba of Block Bhaniyana
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation||CEO-SLNA Cum Director||PM-WCDC and SE(LR)||Executive Engineer (LR)
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 30
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 27-Feb-2025 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 10-Mar-2025 12:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 10-Mar-2025 12:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 10-Mar-2025 03:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 1, 23, 410
Tender Value in ₹: 61, 70, 521
Tender Fee in ₹: 1, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections