Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Various Structure Minor Bridge, Box Culvert, Protection Wall, Gabion Wall, and Slab Drain of Waghodia, Karjan, Dabhoi, Sinor, Savli, and Padra Taluka Dist. Vadodara under Mmgsy(N) Pack...
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 29 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143365989
Notice Ref. No.: 34 of 2025-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 123662616.23
Tender EMD: ₹ 1237000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 18000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Various Structure Minor Bridge, Box Culvert, Protection Wall, Gabion Wall, and Slab Drain of Waghodia, Karjan, Dabhoi, Sinor, Savli, and Padra Taluka Dist. Vadodara under Mmgsy(N) Package No. 53/ 2025-26 (1) Jhajhad Moletha Road at Road Km. 1/200 to 1/400 Ta:- Shinor (2) Awakhal Tersa Road at Road Km. 0/400 to 0/600 in Ta. Shinor (3) Manjrol Damapura Road at Km. 0/600 to 0/800 in Ta.Dabhoi. (4) Hadod Sabhoi Road at Km. 1/800 to 2/000 in Dist. Karjan. (5) Dabhoi Karnet Road at Km.4/600 to 4/800 in Ta.Dabhoi. (6) Shankarpura Bodindra Road at Km.0/6 to 0/8 Ta.Waghodia. (7) Patod to Zaveripura Road at Km 0/200 to 0/400 Ta.Padra (8) Ranu to Vadadla Road at 1) 0/800 to 1/000, 2) 1/400 to 1/600 Ta. Padra. (9) Tundav to Namisara Road at Ch. 1/6 to 1/8 Ta:-Savli. (10) Choranda Ranapur Road at Km 6/2 to 6/4 in Ta.Karjan
Title: Structure Work
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 15-06-2026 22:40
Bid document download End Date : 29-06-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 29-06-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 237, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 18, 000
Notice Documents
1.-PRE-QUALIFICATION-Combine.pdf
7.-GRs-SBD-with-Index_compressed.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections