Tender for Construction of Various Infrastructure at Coal Mines Prov...

The CENTRAL PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT (CPWD), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Construction of Various Infrastructure at Coal Mines Provident Fund Regional Office Campus Singrauli (M.P.) Sh: Digital Survey Plan by Total Station of Proposed Construction of Various Infrastructure.... in Kendriya Sadan, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 112607 | Ref ID: 119245719).

The tender is published on 16 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 23 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Other Services category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Other Services Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Construction of Various Infrastructure at Coal Mines Provident Fund Regional Office Campus Singrauli (M.P.) Sh: Digital Survey Plan by Total Station of Proposed Construction of Various Infrastructure....

Posting Date: 16 May 2025

Deadline: 23 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119245719

Notice Ref. No.: AEE/Camp/General/NIQ/2025/67

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Name of Work: Construction of various infrastructure at Coal Mines Provident Fund Regional Office campus Singrauli (M.P.) SH: Digital survey plan by Total Station of proposed construction of various infrastructure at Coal Mines Provident Fund Regional Office campus Singrauli (M.P.)
Procurement Type: SERVICES
Type of Work: Other Services
Tender ID: 112607
Tender Publishing Date & Time: 16/05/2025 14:58
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 23/05/2025 15:00
Estimated Cost(INR): ₹ 0

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections