Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Construction of a Type School Building and Staff Quarters ( Type -V/01 No., Type -Iii/04 Nos. & Type-Ii/04 Nos.) Sentry Post, Canteen, Bulk Services & Boundary Wall for Kendriya Vidyalaya at Dibrugarh...
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146792329
Notice Ref. No.: NIQ/MSD/AQUAGUARD/119
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of Work: Construction of A Type School Building and Staff Quarters ( Type -V/01 No., Type -III/04 Nos. & Type-II/04 Nos.) Sentry Post, Canteen, Bulk Services & Boundary wall for Kendriya Vidyalaya at Dibrugarh (Assam) including E & M Service ( SH: Procurement of one Aqua sure Maxima UV Water Purifier, 9 L for Mohanbari Sub-Division).
Procurement Type: GOODS
Type of Work: Other Goods
Tender ID: 164446
Tender Publishing Date & Time: 07/08/2026 17:16
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 14/08/2026 17:30
Estimated Cost(INR): ₹ 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections