Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Training Obstacles at Phq Makansar Morbi and Sr Work of Providing and Fixing of Steel Cup Board in Block No. B1 & B2 & Construction of Cattle Trap at Morbi a Division Police Line Main....
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 17 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134735846
Notice Ref. No.: 20 of 2025-26 Sr. No. 09
Tender Value: ₹ 2205642.20
Tender EMD: ₹ 23000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Training Obstacles at Phq Makansar Morbi and Sr Work of Providing and Fixing of Steel Cup Board in Block No. B1 & B2 & Construction of Cattle Trap at Morbi a Division Police Line Main Gate and Construction of Parking Shed at B Division Police Station, Morbi, Dist - Morbi. (Sbd) (3Rd Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 28-01-2026 11:30
Bid document download End Date : 17-02-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-02-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 23, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections