Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Construction of Tower Wagon Shed, Tower Wagon Siding, S&T Works and Earthwork in Embankment, Ms Grill Work, Compound Wall and Sheet Roofing Works for Staff Quarters and Office Buildings and Supplyten...
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 22 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147385454
Notice Ref. No.: RITES/BLR/RE/CIVIL/SBHRKBPR/OT/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 136001403
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Tower Wagon Shed, Tower Wagon Siding, S&T Works and Earthwork in Embankment, Ms Grill Work, Compound Wall and Sheet Roofing Works for Staff Quarters and Office Buildings and Supplytender Id :Rites/Blr/Re/Civil/Sbhrkbpr/Ot/2026
Description : Construction of Tower Wagon Shed, Tower Wagon Siding, S&T Works and Earthwork in Embankment, Ms Grill Work, Compound Wall and Sheet Roofing Works for Staff Quarters and Office Buildings and Supplytender Id :Rites/Blr/Re/Civil/Sbhrkbpr/Ot/2026
Tender NO: 7522
Deadline: 22-08-2026 03:00 PM
Date of Publication : 29-07-2026 05:30 PM
Date of Submission : 22-08-2026 03:00 PM
Notice Documents
Tendernotice_1_SBHRKBPR_pdf-2026-Jul-30-09-40-6.pdf
BOQ_333732_xls-2026-Jul-30-09-56-19.xls
TDSBHRKBPRTWS29072026_pdf-2026-Jul-30-09-56-31.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections