Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Swimming Pool at Tp 1 Fp 153, North Zone of Vmc (Third Trial)
Posting Date: 23 Dec 2025
Deadline: 01 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132599619
Notice Ref. No.: PRO No.953/25-26, Building Project
Tender Value: ₹ 115635569.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2312711
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 20000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Swimming Pool at Tp 1 Fp 153, North Zone of Vmc (Third Trial)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 23-12-2025 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 01-01-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 01-01-2026 16:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 312, 711
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 20, 000
Notice Documents
BUILDING-SPECIFICATION-PART-I.pdf
BUILDING-SPECIFICATION-PART-II.pdf
BUILDING-SPECIFICATION-PART-III.pdf
BUILDING-SPECIFICATION-PART-IV.pdf
ITEM-WISE-SPACIPICTION-R2-north-zone.pdf
NORTH-ZONE-SWIMMINGPOOL-DRAWING.pdf
North_zone_Swimming-Pool_SBD.pdf
Swimming-Pool-north-zone-Vol-1.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections