Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Swimming Pool at Bhayli Tp 3 Fp 104
Posting Date: 21 Feb 2026
Deadline: 07 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136339342
Notice Ref. No.: PRO No.1184/25-26, Building Project
Tender Value: ₹ 143641046.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2872821
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 20000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Swimming Pool at Bhayli Tp 3 Fp 104
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-02-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 07-03-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-03-2026 16:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 872, 821
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 20, 000
Notice Documents
003-Swimming-Pool-at-Bhayali-SCH-B.pdf
004-Electro-Mech-Technical-Specifications-Swimming-pool.pdf
005-Make_Swimming-Pool_VMC-Gujarat.pdf
006-SWIMMING-POOL-BHAYLI-TECHNICAL-SPECIFICATIONS-FOR-ELECTRICAL-SYSTEM.pdf
007-TECHNICAL-SPECIFICATIONS-SWIMMING-POOL.pdf
008-VMC-SWIMMING-POOL_Drawing.pdf
009-Design-Report_-Swimming-Pool-Hall.pdf
010-SWIMMING-POOL-TECHNICAL-SPECIFICATION-FOR-FIRE-FIGHTING-SYSTEM.pdf
011-SWIMMING-POOL-TECHNICAL-SPECIFICATION-FOR-HVAC-SYSTEM.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections