Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Store Office Building, Compound Wall, Transformer Plinth, Material Stacking Shed and Overhead Gantry Crane for Amreli 2 Divisional Store at Gawadka under Amreli Circle
Posting Date: 22 Sep 2025
Deadline: 13 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126756425
Notice Ref. No.: PGVCL/Civil/2025/57
Tender Value: ₹ 29448150.07
Tender EMD: ₹ 294482
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 8850
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Store Office Building, Compound Wall, Transformer Plinth, Material Stacking Shed and Overhead Gantry Crane for Amreli 2 Divisional Store at Gawadka under Amreli Circle
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-09-2025 14:00
Bid document download End Date : 13-10-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-10-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 294, 482
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 8, 850
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections