Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Construction of State Forensic Science Laboratory Building at Junga, District Shimla (H.P.) (Sh: Inauguration of Building)
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146090375
Notice Ref. No.: EE/BSNL/CD/SML/2026-27/01
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of State Forensic Science Laboratory Building at Junga, District Shimla (H.P.) (SH: Inauguration of Building)
Publish date: 2026-07-28
Tender Submission Date: 2026-07-31 till: 15:30
Department: Civil Works
Tender Submission Date: 2026-07-31
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections