Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Stacking Plateform Water Sump Providing Borework Office Bunk House Dismantling of Staff Quarter of Type B C D E and F Type Oh Tank Store Etc and Crediting Amount from Dismantled Materi...
Posting Date: 16 Dec 2025
Deadline: 03 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132160922
Notice Ref. No.: GETCO/ EE (Civil) /JTC- 2025-26/n-213
Tender Value: ₹ 12119790.81
Tender EMD: ₹ 121200
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4248
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Stacking Plateform Water Sump Providing Borework Office Bunk House Dismantling of Staff Quarter of Type B C D E and F Type Oh Tank Store Etc and Crediting Amount from Dismantled Material to Getco Including Misc Civil Work at 220 Kv Gotri Ss of Gotri Division under Jambuva Circle
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-12-2025 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 03-01-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-01-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 121, 200
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 4, 248
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections