Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Construction of Skill Development Training and Livelihood Centers for Self-Help Groups in 3 District Panchayats Including Electrification, District Panchayat Umaria, District Panchayat Karkeli, Distri...
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145553683
Notice Ref. No.: 02/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 10005000
Tender EMD: ₹ 100050
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 12500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
02/2026-27
Construction of skill development training and livelihood centers for self-help groups in 3 district panchayats including electrification, District Panchayat Umaria, District Panchayat Karkeli, District Umaria M.P.
Category: Civil Works - Buildings
Organisation Chain: Rural Engineering Service||Chief Engineer-Zone Jabalpur - RES||SE-Circle Shahdol - RES
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Buildings
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 270
Period Of Work(Days): 270
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 21-Jul-2026 11:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 27-Jul-2026 05:30 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 27-Jul-2026 05:30 PM
Bid Opening Date: 29-Jul-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 1, 00, 050
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 00, 05, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 12, 500
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections