Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Seed Processing & Storage Infrastructure for Vegetable Research Center, at J.A.U. Junagadh (Second Attempt)
Posting Date: 18 Nov 2025
Deadline: 02 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130351006
Notice Ref. No.: T-7/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1664985.85
Tender EMD: ₹ 16650
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Seed Processing & Storage Infrastructure for Vegetable Research Center, at J.A.U. Junagadh (Second Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 18-11-2025 11:00
Bid document download End Date : 02-12-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 02-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 16, 650
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
SBD_CON_SEED_PROC_STOR_INFRA_VEGE_RESE_CENT_AT_JAU_JND_SA.pdf
Drowing_Storage_Infra_Vegetable_center.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections