Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Construction of Rob (Via-Duct) as Superstructure Resting on Pile Foundation Including Approaches of Rob in both Side and Roads in Connection with Detailed Engineering (De) & Project Management Consten...
Posting Date: 22 Apr 2026
Deadline: 27 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139922203
Notice Ref. No.: 04/OT/RITES/ERPO/ECL-JHANJHRA/ROB/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 187866614
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Rob (Via-Duct) as Superstructure Resting on Pile Foundation Including Approaches of Rob in both Side and Roads in Connection with Detailed Engineering (De) & Project Management Constender Id :Null
Description : Construction of Rob (Via-Duct) as Superstructure Resting on Pile Foundation Including Approaches of Rob in both Side and Roads in Connection with Detailed Engineering (De) & Project Management Constender Id :Null
Tender NO: 7354
Deadline: 27-04-2026 03:00 PM
Date of Publication : 30-03-2026 03:00 PM
Date of Submission : 27-04-2026 03:00 PM
Notice Documents
Tendernotice_1_2_1_pdf-2026-Mar-30-15-56-16.pdf
BOQ_319265_xls-2026-Mar-30-15-56-27.xls
TDF300326_pdf-2026-Mar-30-15-56-41.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections