Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Road Side Fixing Pre-Cast Rubber Dye Inter Locking Concrete Block, Storm Water Line, Decorative Pole and 3D Wall Painting Form B-Division Police Station to Tower Circle at Himmatnagar Na...
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2025
Deadline: 19 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117310215
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-226
Tender Value: ₹ 2773862.99
Tender EMD: ₹ 27800
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Road Side Fixing Pre-Cast Rubber Dye Inter Locking Concrete Block, Storm Water Line, Decorative Pole and 3D Wall Painting Form B-Division Police Station to Tower Circle at Himmatnagar Nagarpalika, Himmatnagar
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-04-2025 23:00
Bid document download End Date : 19-04-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 19-04-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 27, 800
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Notice Documents
4.General-Nots-condictions-C.C-Road-W.pdf
6-BUILDINGSPECIFICATIONSBOOK.pdf
7-Standards-for-Cement-Con.-Dt.11-5-2017.pdf
8.-ROAD-WORKS-SPECIFICATIONS.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections