Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Retaining Compound Wall with Wire Fencing at Backside of Pared Ground Ptc Campus Junagadh.
Posting Date: 09 Mar 2026
Deadline: 30 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137441294
Notice Ref. No.: 20 [2025-2026]
Tender Value: ₹ 4254160.12
Tender EMD: ₹ 43000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Retaining Compound Wall with Wire Fencing at Backside of Pared Ground Ptc Campus Junagadh.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 09-03-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 30-03-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 30-03-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 43, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Notice Documents
1.-SBD-Book-upto-Section-4.pdf
4-Approved-make-material-list-23-01-2026.pdf
5-Tiles-Company-Selected-Product-List-9-9-25.pdf
6-List-of-approved-material-8-12-25.pdf
7.-SBD-Book-upto-Section-5.pdf
9.-SBD-Book-upto-Section-6.pdf
10.-SBD-Book-upto-Section-7.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections