Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Construction Renovation of Drainage System at Block Development Office under Hingalganj Panchayat Samity under 15 Th Fc(25-26) Fund (Activity Code-120623936)
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147637108
Notice Ref. No.: HNG/NPG/EO/N-1/26-27
Tender Value: ₹ 200000
Tender EMD: ₹ 4000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Renovation of Drainage System at Block Development Office under Hingalganj Panchayat samity under 15 th FC(25-26) Fund (Activity Code-120623936)
Category: CIVIL WORKS
Organisation Chain: Zilla Parishad||Zilla Parishad||North 24-Parganas||HINGALGUNJ
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: CIVIL WORKS
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 20-Aug-2026 04:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 4, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 2, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections