Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Rcc Road in Ash Dyke Area at Wtps Phase-Ii
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2025
Deadline: 19 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113946205
Notice Ref. No.: WTPS/W/ET/04/2024/For civil works-09/RFQ-70228
Tender Value: ₹ 48822582.06
Tender EMD: ₹ 488226
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 8850
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Rcc Road in Ash Dyke Area at Wtps Phase-Ii
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 29-01-2025 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 19-02-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 19-02-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 488, 226
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 8, 850
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections