Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of R.C.C., Esr Cap. 80, 000 Ltr., New Bore Well & Distribution Network at K.D. Polytechnic at Patan, Dist. Patan.
Posting Date: 04 Dec 2025
Deadline: 18 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131421013
Notice Ref. No.: 18 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 8362245.84
Tender EMD: ₹ 83622
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of R.C.C., Esr Cap. 80, 000 Ltr., New Bore Well & Distribution Network at K.D. Polytechnic at Patan, Dist. Patan.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-12-2025 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 18-12-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 83, 622
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Notice Documents
BuildingSpecificationBooklet1.pdf
SBD-Rep-and-Reno-KD-Poly-Technic-Patan-15-11-25.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections