Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Construction of Rcc Approach Road for Ed (S/S-O&M) and Eht Office Complex at Tifra Bilaspur.
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146791221
Notice Ref. No.: 04-01/C-TRANS/ W/26-27/59
Tender Value: ₹ 815000
Tender EMD: ₹ 8200
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of RCC approach road for ED (S/S-O&M) and EHT office complex at Tifra Bilaspur.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 8.15 Lakh
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 8200/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 01/09/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 01/09/2026 12:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100053305
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections