Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Construction of Rain Water Harvesting Pit (3Points) for Recharching of Aquifer in Various Locations in Gwmc Limits at Prakashreddypet
Posting Date: 15 May 2025
Deadline: 23 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119153978
Notice Ref. No.: 02/EE-III/GWMC/CTN/04/e-Procurement/2025-26, Dt:13-05-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 400688.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Rain Water Harvesting Pit (3Points) for Recharching of Aquifer in Various Locations in Gwmc Limits at Prakashreddypet
Estimated Contract Value : 400688.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 15/05/2025 10:30 AM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 23/05/2025 04:00 PM
Published date & Time : 14/05/2025 04:58 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Civil Works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections