Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Construction of Primary Health Centre Building and Staff Quarters Including Site Development at Mail Tehsil Dalhousie Distt. Chamba Hp Sh Civil and Electrical Work
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 11 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142442477
Notice Ref. No.: NIT No. EE/BSNL/CD /DMA/ 2026-27/08 CPP Portal Tender ID : 2026_BSNL_279418_1
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Primary Health Centre Building and Staff Quarters including Site Development at Mail Tehsil Dalhousie Distt. Chamba HP SH Civil and Electrical Work
Publish date : 2026-06-02
Tender Submission Date : 2026-06-11 till: 15:30
Department : Civil Works
Tender Submission Date : 2026-06-11
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections