Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Construction of Pre-fabricated Regional Drugware House at GMCH, Munger
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2025
Deadline: 29 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112842874
Notice Ref. No.: BMSICL/Infra/33/2024, GR-02
Tender Value: ₹ 89899067
Tender EMD: ₹ 1798000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Pre-fabricated Regional Drugware House at GMCH, Munger
Tender Creator : Mr MANISH KUMAR (DGM)
Bid Parts : 2
System Tender No. : 85684
Procurement Category : CIVIL
Tender Type : Open Tender
Minimum Number Of Bids : 1
Ranking Sequence : L1 Ranking
Tender Issuing Authority : MANISH KUMAR (DGM (Tender))
Category : ITEM RATE
Estimated Value Visibility Flag : Y
Tender Call No. : }
Offer Validity Days : 120
Tender Approving Authority : MANISH KUMAR (DGM (Tender))
NIT : BMSICL/Infra/33/2024, GR-02 Construction of Pre-fabricated Regional Drugware House at GMCH, Munger
Tender Fee : 11800
Tender Processing Fee : 5900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections