Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Plinth Protection, Water Proofing Treatment, Surface Treatment Work of Existing Building, Strengthening of Rcc Structure, Plaster Work, Color Work & other Misc. Civil Maintenance Work...
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2025
Deadline: 02 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117354246
Notice Ref. No.: PTC/ ET /53/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 5970355.80
Tender EMD: ₹ 59710
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Plinth Protection, Water Proofing Treatment, Surface Treatment Work of Existing Building, Strengthening of Rcc Structure, Plaster Work, Color Work & other Misc. Civil Maintenance Work at Various Sub-Station under Dhanera(Thavar) Tr Division under Palanpur Tr Circle.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 07-04-2025 16:28
Bid document download End Date : 02-05-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 02-05-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 59, 710
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections