Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Construction of Office Cum Residential Complex of Subsidiary Intelligence Bureau (Sib) I/C Internal Water Supply, Sanitary Installation and Drainage at Wardha.
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147140768
Notice Ref. No.: 12(01)/NCESD-I/2026/H/946 date 12/08/2026 (2nd Call)
Tender Value: ₹ 51768
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of Work: Construction of office cum residential complex of subsidiary intelligence bureau (SIB) i/c internal water supply, sanitary installation and drainage at wardha.
Subwork/Packages: Installation of water heater at Type-II & Type-III Qtr.
Procurement Type: WORKS
Type of Work: Electrical and Maintenance Works
Tender ID: 164839
Tender Publishing Date & Time: 12/08/2026 18:35
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 17/08/2026 15:05
Estimated Cost(INR): ₹ 51, 768
Bid Validity Expiry Date: 16/09/2026 15:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections