Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Construction Of Waste To Wealth Park (circularity Park):- Design, Construct And Install Artwork & Artifacts Made From Scrap/discarded And Recycled Material.
Posting Date: 08 Nov 2025
Deadline: 18 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129761371
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2526WSOB23540
Tender Value: ₹ 2787000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Of Waste To Wealth Park (circularity Park):- Design, Construct And Install Artwork & Artifacts Made From Scrap/discarded And Recycled Material.
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: misc. work
NIB Code: DLB2526A7783Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 2787000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 07/11/2025
Bid Publish Date: 08/11/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 08/11/2025 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections