Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Construction Of Skywalk-Ppp Modal Amar Junction Reserved For General Category
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146951088
Notice Ref. No.: BCCC/2025-26/SE0111/CALL-4
Tender Value: ₹ 1.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 500000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Of Skywalk-Ppp Modal Amar Junction Reserved For General Category
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 500000.00
Est Amt: 1.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Tender-Notification-Dynamic-Duration-Model-Amar-Hotel-Call-4-Dated-10-08-2026.pdf
Final-RFP-Dynamic-Duration-Model-Amar-Hotel-Call-4-Dated-10-08-2026.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections