Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Construction Of Library At Water Tank In Ward No 17 In Kalaburagi City Estimate Cost Rs. 4.959 Lakhs 2026-27 Sfc United (Capital Asset) Sc
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144565831
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2026-27/OW/WORK_INDENT60239
Tender Value: ₹ 416633.53
Tender EMD: ₹ 5250.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Of Library At Water Tank In Ward No 17 In Kalaburagi City Estimate Cost Rs. 4.959 Lakhs 2026-27 Sfc United (Capital Asset) Sc
Category: WORKS
EMD: 5250.00
Est Amt: 416633.53
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections