Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Construction Of Classroom And Workshop For Additive Manufacturing Technician (3d Printing) Course At Govt Iti, Iti Circle, Jodhpur
Posting Date: 10 Feb 2025
Deadline: 18 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114517029
Notice Ref. No.: PWD2425WSOB14889
Tender Value: ₹ 4611000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Of Classroom And Workshop For Additive Manufacturing Technician (3d Printing) Course At Govt Iti, Iti Circle, Jodhpur
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: civil works
NIB Code: PWD2425A4137Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 4611000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 10/02/2025
Bid Publish Date: 10/02/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 10/02/2025 03:32 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections